Календарь

Зимняя искра 2018-2019

 

Календарь Чемпионата по футболу «Зимняя искра 2018-2019»

ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА

1 тур

01.12.18 10:00 ФК Чернигов Ника 2-0
01.12.18 11:10 Авангард Десна-2002 1-1
01.12.18 12:20 ФК Кудровка Нива 4-1
01.12.18 13:30 Десна-94 Юность-2002 5-2
01.12.18 14:40 Молодежка Бродвей 1-9
01.12.18 15:50 ЮСБ Десна-2003 11-0

2 тур

08.12.18 10:00 Нива Десна-94 0-1
08.12.18 11:10 Авангард Ника 2-1
08.12.18 12:20 Десна-2002 ФК Кудровка 1-5
08.12.18 13:30 Бродвей Десна-2003 2-4
08.12.18 14:40 ЮСБ ФК Чернигов 2-1
08.12.18 15:50 Юность-2002 Молодежка 4-3

3 тур

15.12.18 10:00 Бродвей Юность-2002 2-1
15.12.18 11:10 Десна-2002 Десна-94 1-2
15.12.18 12:20 ФК Кудровка Ника 2-0
15.12.18 13:30 Авангард ЮСБ 1-3
15.12.18 14:40 Десна-2003 ФК Чернигов 0-3
15.12.18 15:50 Молодежка Нива 3-3

4 тур

22.12.18 10:00 Молодежка Десна-2002 2-5
22.12.18 11:10 Авангард ФК Чернигов 0-1
22.12.18 12:20 Бродвей Нива 0-3
22.12.18 13:30 ФК Кудровка ЮСБ 1-5
22.12.18 14:40 Ника Десна-94 5-0
22.12.18 15:50 Десна-2003 Юность-2002 3-9

5 тур

29.12.18 10:00 Бродвей Десна-2002 2-1
29.12.18 11:10 Десна-2003 Авангард 2-2
29.12.18 12:20 Юность-2002 Нива 7-1
29.12.18 13:30 ФК Чернигов ФК Кудровка 0-3
29.12.18 14:40 Десна-94 ЮСБ 0-1
29.12.18 15:50 Молодежка Ника 1-5

6 тур

05.01.19 10:00 Десна-2003 Нива 1-1
05.01.19 11:10 Юность-2002 Десна-2002 5-0
05.01.19 12:20 Авангард ФК Кудровка 0-1
05.01.19 13:30 Ника Бродвей 4-1
05.01.19 14:40 Молодежка ЮСБ 0-3
05.01.19 15:50 ФК Чернигов Десна-94 2-2

7 тур

12.01.19 10:00 Ника Юность-2002 2-1
12.01.19 11:10 Десна-2002 Нива 0-6
12.01.19 12:20 Авангард Десна-94 2-0
12.01.19 13:30 ФК Кудровка Десна-2003 12-0
12.01.19 14:40 ФК Чернигов Молодежка 3-0
12.01.19 15:50 Бродвей ЮСБ 4-5

8 тур

19.01.19 10:00 Десна-2002 Десна-2003 5-0
19.01.19 11:10 ЮСБ Юность-2002 7-1
19.01.19 12:20 Авангард Молодежка 3-0
19.01.19 13:30 ФК Кудровка Десна-94 5-2
19.01.19 14:40 ФК Чернигов Бродвей 2-1
19.01.19 15:50 Ника Нива 6-1

9 тур

26.01.19 10:00 Десна-2002 Ника 0-1
26.01.19 11:10 Авангард Бродвей 2-0
26.01.19 12:20 Молодежка ФК Кудровка 0-11
26.01.19 13:30 Юность-2002 ФК Чернигов 0-1
26.01.19 14:40 ЮСБ Нива 7-1
26.01.19 15:50 Десна-94 Десна-2003 4-2

10 тур

02.02.19 10:00 ЮСБ Десна-2002 5-2
02.02.19 11:10 Авангард Юность-2002 1-1
02.02.19 12:20 ФК Кудровка Бродвей 13-2
02.02.19 13:30 Десна-2003 Ника 0-8
02.02.19 14:40 Десна-94 Молодежка 10-1
02.02.19 15:50 ФК Чернигов Нива 1-1

11 тур

09.02.19 10:00 ФК Чернигов Десна-2002 1-2
09.02.19 11:10 Авангард Нива 2-0
09.02.19 12:20 Молодежка Десна-2003 0-9
09.02.19 13:30 ФК Кудровка Юность-2002 4-2
09.02.19 14:40 Десна-94 Бродвей 4-1
09.02.19 15:50 ЮСБ Ника 1-1

 

 

Календарь Чемпионата по футболу «Зимняя искра 2018-2019»

ПЕРВАЯ ЛИГА

1 тур

01.12.18 10:00 Нива-2 БРВ 1-3
01.12.18 11:10 Чернигов-Климат Дозор 0-2
01.12.18 12:20 Динамо-2 Вьюнка 2-1
01.12.18 13:30 Кооператор Юность-2003 2-1
01.12.18 14:40 Кварц ФК Чернигов-2 3-4
01.12.18 15:50 Стрела Удар 0-3

2 тур

08.12.18 10:00 Кварц Дозор 2-3
08.12.18 11:10 Нива-2 Динамо-2 0-5
08.12.18 12:20 Кооператор Вьюнка 2-2
08.12.18 13:30 БРВ Удар 4-4
08.12.18 14:40 Стрела ФК Чернигов-2 2-4
08.12.18 15:50 Юность-2003 Чернигов-Климат 2-1

3 тур

15.12.18 10:00 Удар ФК Чернигов-2 1-2
15.12.18 11:10 Кооператор Нива-2 4-0
15.12.18 12:20 Чернигов-Климат Вьюнка 3-3
15.12.18 13:30 Стрела Дозор 1-6
15.12.18 14:40 Кварц Юность-2003 4-4
15.12.18 15:50 Динамо-2 БРВ 4-3

4 тур

22.12.18 10:00 Нива-2 Чернигов-Климат 2-1
22.12.18 11:10 Динамо-2 Кооператор 6-1
22.12.18 12:20 Вьюнка Кварц 1-2
22.12.18 13:30 Стрела Юность-2003 1-3
22.12.18 14:40 БРВ ФК Чернигов-2 2-6
22.12.18 15:50 Дозор Удар 3-3

5 тур

29.12.18 10:00 Юность-2003 Удар 0-1
29.12.18 11:10 Чернигов-Климат Динамо-2 1-5
29.12.18 12:20 Кооператор БРВ 2-2
29.12.18 13:30 Стрела Вьюнка 0-3
29.12.18 14:40 ФК Чернигов-2 Дозор 1-6
29.12.18 15:50 Кварц Нива-2 3-0

6 тур

05.01.19 10:00 Динамо-2 Кварц 2-1
05.01.19 11:10 Нива-2 Стрела 3-2
05.01.19 12:20 Кооператор Чернигов-Климат 2-3
05.01.19 13:30 Вьюнка Удар 0-0
05.01.19 14:40 Юность-2003 ФК Чернигов-2 2-5
05.01.19 15:50 БРВ Дозор 2-2

7 тур

12.01.19 10:00 Удар Нива-2 6-0
12.01.19 11:10 Динамо-2 Стрела 4-1
12.01.19 12:20 Кооператор Кварц 0-3
12.01.19 13:30 ФК Чернигов-2 Вьюнка 2-3
12.01.19 14:40 БРВ Чернигов-Климат 6-1
12.01.19 15:50 Дозор Юность-2003 2-1

8 тур

19.01.19 10:00 Чернигов-Климат Кварц 0-2
19.01.19 11:10 ФК Чернигов-2 Нива-2 2-2
19.01.19 12:20 Кооператор Стрела 4-0
19.01.19 13:30 Вьюнка Дозор 2-2
19.01.19 14:40 Юность-2003 БРВ 2-2
19.01.19 15:50 Динамо-2 Удар 2-3

9 тур

26.01.19 10:00 Динамо-2 ФК Чернигов-2 5-1
26.01.19 11:10 Кооператор Удар 2-3
26.01.19 12:20 Чернигов-Климат Стрела 3-0
26.01.19 13:30 Юность-2003 Вьюнка 1-4
26.01.19 14:40 Кварц БРВ 6-5
26.01.19 15:50 Дозор Нива-2 2-0

10 тур

02.02.19 10:00 Нива-2 Юность-2003 4-1
02.02.19 11:10 Динамо-2 Дозор 3-1
02.02.19 12:20 Кооператор ФК Чернигов-2 2-3
02.02.19 13:30 БРВ Вьюнка 1-1
02.02.19 14:40 Кварц Стрела 3-0
02.02.19 15:50 Чернигов-Климат Удар 1-3

11 тур

09.02.19 10:00 ФК Чернигов-2 Чернигов-Климат 5-3
09.02.19 11:10 Юность-2003 Динамо-2 2-14
09.02.19 12:20 Вьюнка Нива-2 0-2
09.02.19 13:30 Дозор Кооператор 5-2
09.02.19 14:40 БРВ Стрела 3-0
09.02.19 15:50 Карц Удар 2-2