Календарь

Календарь соревнований Вторая лига Группа А

1 тур

25.07.2021 Левый берег 2:1 ЛНЗ
25.07.2021 Эпицентр 1:0 Нива
25.07.2021 Любомир 0:3 Карпаты Г
25.07.2021 Чайка 0:0 Буковина
24.07.2021 Мункач 1:0 ФК Чернигов
25.07.2021 Рубикон 0:1 Диназ
25.07.2021 Днепр 1:1 АФСК Киев

2 тур

31.07.2021 Левый берег 4:0 Эпицентр
31.07.2021 Диназ 1:1 Эпицентр
31.07.2021 Карпаты Л 3:0 Рубикон
31.07.2021 Буковина 0:1 Мункач
31.07.2021 Карпаты Г 1:0 Чайка
31.07.2021 Нива 3:1 Любомир
31.07.2021 ЛНЗ 4:0 АФСК Киев

3 тур

08.08.2021 Эпицентр 1:2 ЛНЗ
08.08.2021 Любомир 0:11 Левый берег
07.08.2021 Чайка 2:2 Нива
07.08.2021 Мункач 2:2 Карпаты Г
08.08.2021 Рубикон 2:0 ФК Чернигов
08.08.2021 Днепр 1:3 Карпаты Л
08.08.2021 Диназ 4:0 АФСК Киев

4 тур

14.08.2021 Левый берег 4:0 Чайка
14.08.2021 Эпицентр 1:0  Любомир
14.08.2021 Карпаты Л 2:1 АФСК Киев
14.08.2021 ФК Чернигов 2:1 Днепр
14.08.2021 Буковина 5:1 Рубикон
14.08.2021 Нива 3:1 Мункач
14.08.2021 ЛНЗ 2:0 Диназ

5 тур

22.08.2021 Любомир 0:3 ЛНЗ
22.08.2021 Чайка 1:0 Эпицентр
22.08.2021 Мункач  2:3 Левый берег
22.08.2021 Рубикон 3:0 Карпаты Г
22.08.2021 ФК Чернигов 0:0 АФСК Киев
22.08.2021 Днепр. 3:1 Буковина
22.08.2021 Диназ 1:0 Карпаты Л

6 тур

28.08.2021 Эпицентр 3:1 Мункач
28.08.2021 Чайка 3:0 Любомир
28.08.2021 ФК Чернигов 1:2 Диназ
28.08.2021 Буковина 0:0 АФСК Киев
28.08.2021 Карпаты Г 2:0 Днепр
28.08.2021 Нива 4:0 Рубикон
28.08.2021 ЛНЗ 1:0 Карпаты Л

7 тур

05.09.2021 Чайка 0:4 ЛНЗ
05.09.2021 Мункач 2:0 Любомир
05.09.2021 Рубикон 0:2 Левый берег
05.09.2021 Днепр 0:2 Нива
05.09.2021 Карпаты Г 2:1 АФСК Киев
05.09.2021 Диназ 4:2 Буковина
05.09.2021 Карпаты Л 5:0 ФК Чернигов

8 тур

11.09.2021 Левый берег 3:1 Днепр
11.09.2021 Эпицентр 1:0 Рубикон
11.09.2021 Чайка 3:4 Мункач
11.09.2021 Буковина 1:2 Карпаты Л
11.09.2021 Карпаты Г  0:1 Диназ
11.09.2021 Нива  4:0 АФСК Киев
11.09.2021 ЛНЗ  1:0 ФК Чернигов

9 тур

18.09.2021 Мункач 1:1 ЛНЗ
20.09.2021 Рубикон : Любомир
18.09.2021 Днепр 1:3 Эпицентр
18.09.2021 Левый берег 2:0 АФСК Киев 
18.09.2021 Диназ 2:0 Нива
18.09.2021 Карпаты Л 4:0 Карпаты Г
18.09.2021 ФК Чернигов 0:0 Буковина

10 тур

26.09.2021 Левый берег : Диназ
27.09.2021 Эпицентр 1:0 АФСК Киев
26.09.2021 Любомир 1:4 Днепр
26.09.2021 Чайка 1:1 Рубикон
26.09.2021 Карпаты Г 1:1 ФК Чернигов
26.09.2021 Нива 1:2 Карпаты Л
27.09.2021 ЛНЗ 0:2 Буковина

11 тур

02.10.2021 Рубикон 0:1 Мункач
02.10.2021 Днепр 1:3 Чайка
02.10.2021 АФСК Киев 2:1 Любомир
02.10.2021 Диназ 0:1 Эпицентр
02.10.2021 Карпаты Л 2:0 Левый берег
02.10.2021 ФК Чернигов 0:0 Нива
02.10.2021 Буковина 1:0 Карпаты Г

12 тур

06.10.2021 Левый берег 2:0 ФК Чернигов
06.10.2021 Эпицентр 0:1 Карпаты Л
06.10.2021 Любомир 2:3 Диназ
06.10.2021 Чайка 1:1 АФСК Киев
06.10.2021 Мункач 2:1 Днепр
06.10.2021 Нива 0:0 Буковина
06.10.2021 ЛНЗ 5:0 Карпаты Г

13 тур

11.10.2021 Рубикон 1:2 ЛНЗ
10.10.2021  Мункач 2:0   АФСК Киев
10.10.2021 Диназ 3:0 Чайка
11.10.2021 Карпаты Л 2:0 Любомир
10.10.2021 ФК Чернигов 3:2 Эпицентр
10.10.2021 Буковина 1:3 Левый берег
10.10.2021 Карпаты Г 3:2 Нива

14 тур

16.10.2021 Левый берег 2:1 Карпаты Г
16.10.2021 Эпицентр 1:0 Буковина
16.10.2021 Любомир 0:3 ФК Чернигов
16.10.2021 Чайка  0:4 Карпаты Л
16.10.2021 Мункач 1:3 Диназ
16.10.2021 ЛНЗ : Нива
16.10.2021 Рубикон 0:3  Днепр

15 тур

24.10.2021 Днепр : ЛНЗ
23.10.2021 АФСК Киев  1:1 Рубикон
23.10.2021 Карпаты Л 1:0 Мункач
23.10.2021 ФК Чернигов 2:2 Чайка
23.10.2021 Буковина 4:1  Любомир
23.10.2021 Карпаты Г 0:1  Эпицентр
24.10.2021 Нива 0:2  Левый берег

16 тур

31.10.2021 АФСК Киев 1:1 Днепр
31.10.2021 Диназ 4:1 Рубикон
31.10.2021 Буковина 1:0 Чайка
31.10.2021 ФК Чернигов 0:2 Мункач
31.10.2021 Карпаты Г 0:0 Любомир
31.10.2021 Нива 3:5 Эпицентр
31.10.2021 ЛНЗ 2:1 Левый берег

17 тур

06.11.2021 Эпицентр 3:1 Левый берег
06.11.2021 Любомир 1:2 Нива
06.11.2021 Чайка 0:5 Карпаты Г
06.11.2021 Мункач 1:1  Буковина
06.11.2021 Рубикон 0:5 Карпаты Л
06.11.2021 Днепр 1:2 Диназ
06.11.2021 АФСК Киев 0:2 ЛНЗ

18 тур

13.11.2021 ЛНЗ 1:1 Эпицентр
13.11.2021 Левый берег 1:0 Любомир
13.11.2021 Нива 2:0 Чайка
13.11.2021 Карпаты Г 0:0 Мункач
13.11.2021 ФК Чернигов 2:1 Рубикон
13.11.2021 Карпаты Л 5:1 Днепр
13.11.2021 АФСК Киев 0:2 Диназ

19 тур

20.11.2021 Чайка 0:0 Левый берег
20.11.2021 Любомир 1:0  Эпицентр
20.11.2021 Мункач 1:1 Нива
20.11.2021 Рубикон : Буковина
20.11.2021 Днепр 1:0 ФК Чернигов
20.11.2021 АФСК Киев 0:3 Карпаты Л
20.11.2021 Диназ 0:2 ЛНЗ

20 тур

27.11.2021 Левый берег 2:1 Мункач
27.11.2021 Эпицентр 5:0 Чайка
27.1.2021 Карпаты Л 2:0 Диназ
27.11.2021 АФСК Киев  1:3 ФК Чернигов
27.1.2021 Буковина  1:0 Днепр
27.11.2021 Карпаты Г 3:0 Рубикон
27.11.2021 ЛНЗ 3:0 Любомир

21 тур

26.03.2022 Любомир : Чайка
26.03.2022 Мункач : Эпицентр
26.03.2022 Рубикон : Нива
26.03.2022 Днепр : Карпаты Г
26.03.2022 АФСК Киев : Буковина
26.03.2022 Диназ : ФК Чернигов
26.03.2022 Карпаты Л : ЛНЗ

22 тур

02.04.2022 Левый берег : Рубикон
02.04.2022 Любомир : Мункач
02.04.2022 ФК Чернигов : Карпаты Л
02.04.2022 Буковина : Диназ
02.04.2022 АФСК Киев : Карпаты Г
02.04.2022 Нива : Днепр
02.04.2022 ЛНЗ : Чайка

23 тур

09.04.2022 Мунка : Чайка
09.04.2022 Рубикон : Эпицентр
09.04.2022 Днепр : Левый берег
09.04.2022 АФСК Киев : Нива
09.04.2022 Диназ  : Карпаты Г
09.04.2022 Карпаты Л  : Буковина
09.04.2022 ФК Чернигов  : ЛНЗ

24 тур

13.04.2022 АФСК Киев : Левый берег
13.04.2022 Эпицентр : Днепр
13.04.2022 Любомир : Рубикон
13.04.2022 Буковина : ФК Чернигов
13.04.2022 Карпаты Г : Карпаты Л
13.04.2022 Нива : Диназ
13.04.2022 ЛНЗ : Мункач

25 тур

17.04.2022 Рубикон : Чайка
17.04.2022 Днепр : Любомир
17.04.2022 АФСК Киев : Эпицентр
17.04.2022 Диназ : Левый берег
17.04.2022 Карпаты Л : Нива
17.04.2022 ФК Чернигов : Карпаты Г
17.04.2022 Буковина : ЛНЗ

26 тур

23.04.2022 Левый берег : Карпаты Л
23.04.2022 Эпицентр : Диназ
23.04.2022 Любомир : АФСК Киев
23.04.2022 Чайка : Днепр
23.04.2022 Мункач : Рубикон
23.04.2022 Карпаты Г : Буковина
23.04.2022 Нива : ФК Чернигов

27 тур

30.04.2022 Днепр : Мункач
30.04.2022 АФСК Киев : Чайка
30.04.2022 Диназ : Любомир
30.04.2022 Карпаты Л : Эпицентр
30.04.2022 ФК Чернигов : Левый берег
30.04.2022 Буковина : Нива
30.04.2022 Карпаты Г : ЛНЗ

28 тур

07.05.2022 Левый берег : Буковина
07.05.2022 Эпицентр : ФК Чернигов
07.05.2022 Любомир : Карпаты Л
07.05.2022 Чайка : Диназ
07.05.2022 АФСК Киев : Мункач
07.05.2022 Нива : Карпаты Г
07.05.2022 ЛНЗ : Рубикон

29 тур

14.05.2022 Днепр : Рубикон
14.05.2022 Диназ : Мункач
14.05.2022 Карпаты Л : Чайка
14.05.2022 ФК Чернигов : Любомир
14.05.2022 Буковина : Эпицентр
14.05.2022 Карпаты Г : Левый берег
14.05.2022 Нива : ЛНЗ

30 тур

21.05.2022 Левый берег : Нива
21.05.2022 Эпицентр : Карпаты Г
21.05.2022 Любомир : Буковина
21.05.2022 Чайка : ФК Чернигов
21.05.2022 Мункач : Карпаты Л
21.05.2022 Рубикон : АФСК Киев
21.05.2022 ЛНЗ : Днепр