Календарь матчей Открытого Чемпионата Чернигова по мини-футболу среди команд Высшей лиги.
1 тур.
11.01.2011 |
15-00 |
Молодежь |
2:4 |
Ника |
11.01.2011 |
16-00 |
Дарна |
1:1 |
Холдинг |
11.01.2011 |
17-00 |
ЮСБ |
3:1 |
Катран |
11.01.2011 |
18-00 |
Кот и Пес |
7:1 |
Стиль-Полесье |
11.01.2011 |
19-00 |
ЛКТ |
7:4 |
Зернопром |
12.01.2011 |
21-00 |
Ветеран-Десна |
2:5 |
Спиртовик |
2 тур.
14.01.2011 |
10-00 |
Ветеран-Десна |
1:1 |
Ника |
14.01.2011 |
11-00 |
Спиртовик |
4:6 |
Холдинг |
14.01.2011 |
12-00 |
Молодежь |
4:2 |
Катран |
15.01.2011 |
13-00 |
Дарна |
4:3 |
Стиль-Полесье |
14.01.2011 |
14-00 |
ЮСБ |
9:4 |
Зернопром |
14.01.2011 |
13-00 |
ЛКТ |
1:7 |
Украина ЛКТ |
3 тур.
17.01.2011 |
19-00 |
Ника |
4:4 |
Катран |
17.01.2011 |
20-00 |
Ветеран-Десна |
4:2 |
Холдинг |
17.01.2011 |
21-00 |
Спиртовик |
4:2 |
Стиль-Полесье |
18.01.2011 |
18-00 |
Молодежь |
4:0 |
Зернопром |
18.01.2011 |
19-00 |
ЮСБ |
6:6 |
Украина ЛКТ |
18.01.2011 |
20-00 |
Кот и Пес |
2:3 |
ЛКТ |
4 тур.
21.01.2011 |
10-00 |
Холдинг |
6:2 |
Стиль-Полесье |
21.01.2011 |
11-00 |
Ника |
5:1 |
Зернопром |
21.01.2011 |
12-00 |
Ветеран-Десна |
4:4 |
Катран |
21.01.2011 |
13-00 |
Молодежь |
3:4 |
Украина ЛКТ |
21.01.2011 |
14-00 |
ЮСБ |
3:3 |
Кот и Пес |
22.01.2011 |
13-00 |
Дарна |
4:1 |
ЛКТ |
5 тур.
24.01.2011 |
19-00 |
Катран |
4:3 |
Украина ЛКТ |
24.01.2011 |
20-00 |
Ветеран-Десна |
4:2 |
Зернопром |
24.01.2011 |
21-00 |
Холдинг |
3:5 |
ЛКТ |
25.01.2011 |
18-00 |
Ника |
4:1 |
Кот и Пес |
25.01.2011 |
19-00 |
Молодежь |
1:4 |
Дарна |
25.01.2011 |
20-00 |
Спиртовик |
1:4 |
ЮСБ |
6 тур.
28.01.2011 |
10-00 |
Зернопром |
1:10 |
Украина ЛКТ |
28.01.2011 |
11-00 |
Стиль-Полесье |
6:3 |
ЛКТ |
28.01.2011 |
12-00 |
Катран |
1:4 |
Кот и Пес |
28.01.2011 |
13-00 |
Холдинг |
4:6 |
ЮСБ |
28.01.2011 |
14-00 |
Ника |
0:2 |
Дарна |
29.01.2011 |
13-00 |
Спиртовик |
0:4 |
Молодежь |
7 тур.
31.01.2011 |
19-00 |
Зернопром |
4:3 |
Кот и Пес |
31.01.2011 |
20-00 |
Ветеран-Десна |
1:9 |
Украина ЛКТ |
31.01.2011 |
21-00 |
Стиль-Полесье |
4:3 |
ЮСБ |
01.01.2011 |
18-00 |
Катран |
2:4 |
Дарна |
01.01.2011 |
19-00 |
Холдинг |
4:4 |
Молодежь |
01.01.2011 |
20-00 |
Ника |
2:3 |
Спиртовик |
8 тур.
04.02.2011 |
19-00 |
Ветеран-Десна |
4:3 |
ЛКТ |
04.02.2011 |
20-00 |
Холдинг |
2:4 |
Ника |
04.02.2011 |
21-00 |
Стиль-Полесье |
3:5 |
Молодежь |
05.02.2011 |
12-00 |
Зернопром |
2:2 |
Дарна |
05.02.2011 |
13-00 |
Катран |
1:5 |
Спиртовик |
05.02.2011 |
14-00 |
Украина ЛКТ |
6:1 |
Кот и Пес |
9 тур.
07.02.2011 |
19-00 |
Зернопром |
4:3 |
Спиртовик |
07.02.2011 |
20-00 |
Стиль-Полесье |
3:3 |
Ника |
07.02.2011 |
21-00 |
Катран |
2:4 |
Холдинг |
08.02.2011 |
18-00 |
Ветеран-Десна |
6:2 |
Кот и Пес |
08.02.2011 |
19-00 |
ЛКТ |
0:3 |
ЮСБ |
08.02.2011 |
20-00 |
Украина ЛКТ |
2:2 |
Дарна |
10 тур.
11.02.2011 |
20-00 |
Ветеран-Десна |
1:5 |
ЮСБ |
11.02.2011 |
21-00 |
ЛКТ |
2:4 |
Молодежь |
12.02.2011 |
10-00 |
Украина ЛКТ |
1:0 |
Спиртовик |
12.02.2011 |
11-00 |
Зернопром |
4:6 |
Холдинг |
12.02.2011 |
12-00 |
Кот и Пес |
3:6 |
Дарна |
12.02.2011 |
13-00 |
Стиль-Полесье |
5:6 |
Катран |
11 тур.
14.02.2011 |
19-00 |
Ветеран-Десна |
1:5 |
Дарна |
14.02.2011 |
20-00 |
ЮСБ |
2:2 |
Молодежь |
14.02.2011 |
21-00 |
Кот и Пес |
8:5 |
Спиртовик |
15.02.2011 |
18-00 |
ЛКТ |
0:2 |
Ника |
15.02.2011 |
19-00 |
Украина ЛКТ |
6:1 |
Холдинг |
15.02.2011 |
20-00 |
Зернопром |
4:5 |
Стиль-Полесье |
12 тур.
18.02.2011 |
12-00 |
ЮСБ |
2:1 |
Ника |
18.02.2011 |
13-00 |
Украина ЛКТ |
6:7 |
Стиль-Полесье |
18.02.2011 |
14-00 |
Ветеран-Десна |
2:4 |
Молодежь |
19.02.2011 |
11-00 |
Кот и Пес |
1:7 |
Холдинг |
19.02.2011 |
12-00 |
ЛКТ |
6:3 |
Катран |
19.02.2011 |
13-00 |
Дарна |
3:5 |
Спиртовик |
13 тур.
21.02.2011 |
19-00 |
Ветеран-Десна |
4:3 |
Стиль-Полесье |
21.02.2011 |
20-00 |
Катран |
2:2 |
Зернопром |
21.02.2011 |
21-00 |
Ника |
5:5 |
Украина ЛКТ |
22.02.2011 |
18-00 |
Спиртовик |
3:5 |
ЛКТ |
22.02.2011 |
19-00 |
Моложежь |
3:5 |
Кот и Пес |
22.02.2011 |
20-00 |
Дарна |
2:0 |
ЮСБ |