Календар
Перша ліга. Сезон 2023/2024
Перший етап
1 тур
27,04,23 |
Маріуполь |
0:0 |
Вікторія |
28,07,23 |
Металург |
0:0 |
Кремінь |
28,07,23 |
Лівий берег |
5:0 |
Гірник-Спорт |
29,07,23 |
ФК Чернігів |
3:2 |
Діназ |
29,07,23 |
Інгулець |
5:0 |
Полтава |
2 тур
07,08,23 |
ФК Чернігів |
0:2 |
Інгулець |
07,08,23 |
Лівий берег |
1:3 |
Полтава |
07,08,23 |
Гірник-Спорт |
1:0 |
Маріуполь |
06,08,23 |
Вікторія |
1:1 |
Металург |
07,08,23 |
Діназ |
2:1 |
Кремінь |
3 тур
11,08,23 |
Кремінь |
0:1 |
Вікторія |
12,08,23 |
Металург |
0:1 |
Гірник-Спорт |
11,08,23 |
Маріуполь |
1:1 |
Полтава |
11,08,23 |
Лівий берег |
5:1 |
ФК Чернігів |
12,08,23 |
Інгулець |
3:0 |
Діназ |
4 тур
19,08,23 |
Діназ |
0:1 |
Вікторія |
19,08,23 |
Гірник-Спорт |
0:1 |
Кремінь |
19,08,23 |
Полтава |
1:2 |
Металург |
19,08,23 |
ФК Чернігів |
-:- |
Маріуполь |
19,08,23 |
Інгулець |
2:1 |
Лівий берег |
5 тур
28,08,23 |
Вікторія |
1:0 |
Гірник-Спорт |
28,08,23 |
Кремінь |
0:6 |
Полтава |
28,08,23 |
Металург |
4:2 |
ФК Чернігів |
27,08,23 |
Маріуполь |
1:1 |
Інгулець |
27,08,23 |
Лівий берег |
3:0 |
Діназ |
6 тур
03,09,23 |
Діназ |
3:1 |
Гірник-Спорт |
03,09,23 |
Полтава |
2:2 |
Вікторія |
02,09,23 |
ФК Чернігів |
2:3 |
Кремінь |
03,09,23 |
Інулець |
3:2 |
Металург |
01,09,23 |
Лівий берег |
1:1 |
Маріуполь |
7 тур
10,09,23 |
Гірник-Спорт |
1:3 |
Полтава |
09,09,23 |
Вікторія |
2:1 |
ФК Чернігів |
08,09,23 |
Кремінь |
0:2 |
Інгулець |
09,09,23 |
Металург |
1:1 |
Лівий берег |
08,09,23 |
Маріуполь |
2:1 |
Діназ |
8 тур
17,09,23 |
Маріуполь |
2:2 |
Металург |
16709,23 |
Лівий берег |
6:0 |
Кремінь |
16,09,23 |
Інгулець |
3:0 |
Вікторія |
17,09,23 |
ФК Чернігів |
1:0 |
Гірник-Спорт |
16,09,23 |
Діназ |
1:1 |
Полтава |
9 тур
24,09,23 |
Металург |
1:1 |
Діназ |
24,09,23 |
Кремінь |
0:3 |
Маріуполь |
23,09,23 |
Вікторія |
1:0 |
Лівий берег |
24,09,23 |
Гірник-Спорт |
1:2 |
Інгулець |
23,09,23 |
Полтава |
2:0 |
ФК Чернігів |
10 тур
30,09,23 |
Діназ |
1:2 |
ФК Чернігів |
30,09,23 |
Полтава |
1:3 |
Інгулець |
01,10,23 |
Кремінь |
1:2 |
Металург |
01,10,23 |
Вікторія |
0:0 |
Маріуполь |
01,10,23 |
Гірник-Спорт |
0:1 |
Лівий берег |
11 тур
07,10,23 |
Кремінь |
0:0 |
Діназ |
07,10,23 |
Металург |
2:0 |
Вікторія |
07,10,23 |
Маріуполь |
2:3 |
Гірник-Спорт |
08,10,23 |
Полтава |
2:1 |
Лівий берег |
08,10,23 |
Інгулець |
6:1 |
ФК Чернігів |
12 тур
13,10,23 |
Гірник-Спорт |
1:0 |
Металург |
13,10,23 |
Вікторія |
3:0 |
Кремінь |
15,10,23 |
ФК Чернігів |
0:3 |
Лівий Берег |
15,10,23 |
Діназ |
0:2 |
Інгулець |
16,10,23 |
Полтава |
0:2 |
ФСК Маріуполь |
13 тур
20,10,23 |
Кремінь |
4:1 |
Гірник-Спорт |
21,10,23 |
Вікторія |
2:1 |
Діназ |
22,10,23 |
Металург |
3:1 |
Полтава |
22,10,23 |
Маріуполь |
3:1 |
ФК Чернігів |
22,10,23 |
Лівий Берег |
3:0 |
Інгулець |
14 тур
26,10,23 |
Гірник-Спорт |
2:2 |
Вікторія |
28,10,23 |
Інгулець |
0:1 |
Маріуполь |
29,10,23 |
ФК Чернігів |
1:3 |
Металург |
29,10,23 |
Полтава |
4:1 |
Кремінь |
30,10,23 |
Діназ |
0:0 |
Лівий Берег |
15 тур
03,11,23 |
Кремінь |
2:1 |
ФК Чернігів |
04,11,23 |
Гірник-Спорт |
2:0 |
Діназ |
05,11,23 |
Металург |
0:0 |
Інгулець |
05,11,23 |
Маріуполь |
0:2 |
Лівий Берег |
05,11,23 |
Вікторія |
0:0 |
Полтава |
16 тур
12,11,23 |
Діназ |
1:2 |
Маріуполь |
12,11,23 |
ФК Чернігів |
0:3 |
Вікторія |
12,11,23 |
Полтава |
4:1 |
Гірник-Спорт |
12,11,23 |
Інгулець |
5:1 |
Кремінь |
12,11,23 |
Лівий Берег |
0:0 |
Металург |
17 тур
19,11,23 |
Металург |
0:0 |
Маріуполь |
19,11,23 |
Кремінь |
0:1 |
Лівий Берег |
19,11,23 |
Вікторія |
0:1 |
Інгулець |
19,11,23 |
Гірник-Спорт |
0:2 |
ФК Чернігів |
19,11,23 |
Полтава |
2:1 |
Діназ |
18 тур
25,11,23 |
Діназ |
1:0 |
Металург |
25,11,23 |
Маріуполь |
1:0 |
Кремінь |
25,11,23 |
Лівий Берег |
5:0 |
Вікторія |
25,11,23 |
Інгулець |
1:1 |
Гірник-Спорт |
25,11,23 |
ФК Чернігів |
2:2 |
Полтава |
Другий етап
1 тур
23,03,24 |
Металург |
-:- |
Хуст |
23,03,24 |
Гірник-Спорт |
-:- |
Нива |
23,03,24 |
Кремінь |
-:- |
Металіст |
23,03,24 |
ФК Чернігів |
-:- |
Поділля |
23,03,24 |
Діназ |
-:- |
Буковина |
2 тур
30,03,24 |
Металіст |
-:- |
Металург |
30,03,24 |
Хуст |
-:- |
Гірник-Спорт |
30,03,24 |
Поділля |
-:- |
Кремінь |
30,03,24 |
Буковина |
-:- |
ФК Чернігів |
3 тур
06,04,24 |
Металург |
-:- |
Нива |
06,04,24 |
Гірник-Спорт |
-:- |
Металіст |
06,04,24 |
Кремінь |
-:- |
Буковина |
06,04,24 |
ФК Чернігів |
-:- |
Хуст |
06,04,24 |
Діназ |
-:- |
Поділля |
4 тур
13,04,24 |
Поділля |
-:- |
Металург |
13,04,24 |
Буковина |
-:- |
Гірник-Спорт |
13,04,24 |
Хуст |
-:- |
Кремінь |
13,04,24 |
Нива |
-:- |
ФК Чернігів |
13,04,24 |
Металіст |
-:- |
Діназ |
5 тур
20,04,24 |
Металург |
-:- |
Буковина |
20,04,24 |
Гірник-Спорт |
-:- |
Поділля |
20,04,24 |
Кремінь |
-:- |
Нива |
20,04,24 |
ФК Чернігів |
-:- |
Металіст |
6 тур
27,04,24 |
Хуст |
-:- |
Металург |
27,04,24 |
Нива |
-:- |
Гірник-Спорт |
27,04,24 |
Металіст |
-:- |
Кремінь |
27,04,24 |
Поділля |
-:- |
ФК Чернігів |
27,04,24 |
Буковина |
-:- |
Діназ |
7 тур
04,05,24 |
Металург |
-:- |
Металіст |
04,05,24 |
Гірник-Спорт |
-:- |
Хуст |
04,05,24 |
Кремінь |
-:- |
Поділля |
04,05,24 |
ФК Чернігів |
-:- |
Буковина |
8 тур
11,05,24 |
Нива |
-:- |
Металург |
11,05,24 |
Металіст |
-:- |
Гірник-Спорт |
11,05,24 |
Буковина |
-:- |
Кремінь |
11,05,24 |
Хуст |
-:- |
ФК Чернігів |
11,05,24 |
Поділля |
-:- |
Діназ |
9 тур
18,05,24 |
Металург |
-:- |
Поділля |
18,05,24 |
Гірник-Спорт |
-:- |
Буковина |
18,05,24 |
Кремінь |
-:- |
Хуст |
18,05,24 |
ФК Чернігів |
-:- |
Нива |
18,05,24 |
Діназ |
-:- |
Металіст |
10 тур
25,05,24 |
Буковина |
-:- |
Металург |
25,05,24 |
Поділля |
-:- |
Гірник-Спорт |
25,05,24 |
Нива |
-:- |
Кремінь |
25,05,24 |
Металіст |
-:- |
ФК Чернігів |